Sign up to newsletter
X

Meadows (MEP)

Wednesday, 8th Dec 2021


RACE 1 12:17 PM
COOKES ELECTRICAL AND AIR CONDITIONING
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,800 - $520 - $260
Box Form Name Trainer
1 8 1STRIKER JACK Geoff Smith
2 547 2KRUGER LASS Matthew Lanigan
4 48768 4DARK PEARL Julie Faulknall
6 62355 6TIDY UP GIRL Kenneth Howat
8 27423 8CRYPTIC VIXEN David Kerr
RACE 2 12:39 PM
GORSKI TIPPERS & TRAILERS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43234 1NANA JUDY Elizabeth Lloyd
2 65145 2JACK'S CRACKER David Kerr
4 13325 4STORY UNFOLDS Bruce Loft
5 11 5MY MATE EDDIE Stan Bauer
7 24312 7DEMON FLYER Allan Meyer
8 51327 8LITTLE LEO Frank Meyer
RACE 3 12:59 PM
SKY RACING (1-3 WINS)(225+ RANKING)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Box Form Name Trainer
1 74233 1WILD ACES AGOGO Scott Levett
2 41151 2HURRICANE HARRY Adrian Nuttall
4 62272 4HUGS AND KISSES Cooper Hayes
5 45282 5INVICTUS KELLY Christian Schmidt
7 24365 7NOVA STAR Alan Croxford
8 44253 8JACKIE BOY Stan Bauer
RACE 4 1:14 PM
VICTOOLSHOP.COM
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$2,250 - $650 - $325
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24142 1LITTLE TIGER Andrea Chapple
2 86F23 2TIGER'S TWENTY Kevin Ward
4 41562 4GLEESON Nicole Mcrae
6 12487 6GOLD SKULLTULA Graeme Jose
8 74311 8TEFLON TEARS Robert Camilleri
RACE 5 1:32 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO (3-6 WINS) HT1
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Box Form Name Trainer
1 15421 1CLASSY STRINGER Nicole Mcrae
2 17161 2KYSAIAH Carly Feltham
4 43645 4FLYING SONIC Michael Meyer
5 16341 5BLUE REDEEMER Daryl Williams
7 58485 7STEAMER REDEEMER Greg Johnson
8 12617 8SIX AND OUT Patrick Newell
RACE 6 1:57 PM
themeadows.org.au (225+ RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:600
  • Stake money:$2,500 - $700 - $350
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42527 1GOLDEN RATIO Andrew Broadley
2 27146 2PUNK LASS ROCKS Christian Schmidt
3 74314 3PREMIER SLICE Kevin Ward
4 43328 4ASTON MATRICE Ben Joske
5 43161 5I'M NOT BUDGING Michael Chilcott
6 43662 6BERKEL BOY John Frewin
7 47853 7STELLAR RISING Walter Methven
8 35667 8DINKYDI ASSET Jason Nibbs
RACE 7 2:17 PM
KCR PET TRANSPORT (3-6 WINS) HT2
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Box Form Name Trainer
1 25515 1HIGH ACTION Marcus Lloyd
2 33245 2BAG SECURED Brayden Klemke
3 48586 3WHISPY WATSON Derek Faulknall
4 53232 4ASTON FUTURE Nathan Rooney
6 36443 6AFFAIR BIT Martin Hanke
7 13616 7SKIBO REBEL Michael Meyer
8 18622 8INGA ZACH Vito Inguanti
RACE 8 2:39 PM
HOUDINI BOY @ STUD
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:600
  • Stake money:$2,850 - $820 - $410
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45431 1MOHINGA CHASE Walter Methven
2 24272 2RUN LIKE JESS Robert Camilleri
3 16822 3THUNDER TEARS Robert Britton
4 32631 4SO PREDICTABLE Deborah Coleman
6 36222 6BRADY'S SHOUT Vivianne Giles
7 23766 7OVERFLOW LISA Robert Camilleri
8 21425 8ZIPPING ZARBO Deborah Coleman
RACE 9 2:59 PM
HOME OF THE PHOENIX
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$2,100 - $620 - $310
Box Form Name Trainer
1 62774 1EAST STREET Michael Chilcott
2 23683 2HARRELL BALE Steven Collyer
4 53558 4WAY TO IMPORTANT Derek Faulknall
6 48654 6BREAKAWAY BENJI Chloe Kerr
8 47314 8INGA MIA Mary Inguanti