Sign up to newsletter
X

The Meadows

Saturday, 17th Apr 2021


RACE 1 6:39 PM
TOPCAT VIDEO
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Box Form Name Trainer
1 32232 1MINK LAKE Michael Carter
2 76322 2TRENDING RIVER Donna Knight
3 23413 3BELLA MIA ROCKS Brett Mackie
4 65631 4ICE GHOST Donna Robertson
6 351 6ASTON PAISLEY Paul Abela
7 44421 7UNO SHELBY Andrew Xerri
8 615F4 8CHRISTMAS MAGIC Scott James
RACE 2 6:57 PM
TAB.COM.AU
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16273 1GREGARIOUS Scott Stefanos
2 33364 2PEAKY PUB Keith Lloyd
3 25421 3CALL ME SNOOZE Brendan Pursell
4 22421 4REBEL RIOT Anthony Azzopardi
6 34184 6SWEET COCONUT Paul Gabriel
7 24741 7ASTON RHONE Anthony Azzopardi
8 32577 8AFFAIR BIT Martin Hanke
RACE 3 7:18 PM
MEADOWS CONFERENCE & EVENTS CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Box Form Name Trainer
1 66321 1LALA HIBISCUS Donna Knight
2 62514 2OFF IT'S CHOPS David Burnett
3 22115 3ASTON FUTURE Nathan Rooney
4 13246 4UNTAPPED Dustin Drew
6 46121 6LITTLE TIGER Wade Green
7 31616 7LAWFUL MAN Kristie Collyer
8 33113 8YELLOW BRICK Kurt Burger-trudgett
RACE 4 7:38 PM
SKY RACING FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Final
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$6,540 - $1,870 - $930 VICGREYS $2400
Box Form Name Trainer
1 23581 1SHE'S SO KIND Marcus Lloyd
2 12352 2DRAKO BALE Andrea Dailly
3 52381 3AUSPICIOUS QUEEN Paul Abela
4 56722 4PHEME Daniel Pell
5 18741 5PLAN AHEAD Angela Langton
6 34135 6WLADMIR Paul Galea
7 24243 7DISCO DIVA
8 34112 8WEBLEC SCOUT Angela Langton
R 16273 9GREGARIOUS Scott Stefanos
R 33364 10PEAKY PUB Keith Lloyd
RACE 5 8:00 PM
JOIN THE 525 CLUB NOW
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Box Form Name Trainer
1 15645 1ORYA BALE Tammy Kennedy - Harris
2 43773 2RESSE'S GIRL Brett Nye
3 62851 3KIBITZER Frederick Bickerton
4 11676 4YALENA BALE Andrea Dailly
5 54441 5LITTLE BERTHA Malcolm Davis
6 76115 6MIGHTY MARVIN Alan Hunter
7 13631 7DAPH'S FARRAH Donna Knight
8 71581 8ASTON VALUE Dustin Drew
RACE 6 8:20 PM
HOME OF TEN GROUP 1'S
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:600
  • Stake money:$6,400 - $1,830 - $915
Box Form Name Trainer
1 12235 1MEPUNGA SPARKLE Ross Lyons
2 25461 2FIVE STAR Paul Abela
3 37263 3RHONDA LILY Brooke Ennis
4 74151 4ZIPPING RAMBO Mark Delbridge
5 51421 5BOUNCE BACK David Geall
6 66232 6FABRIOLA ACAI Donna Knight
7 13812 7FULLY ROASTED Brett Nye
8 15873 8WONDERFUL WORLD John Delaroche
R 62441 9PUNK LASS ROCKS Christian Schmidt
RACE 7 8:43 PM
FEIKUAI GREYHOUNDS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Box Form Name Trainer
1 11443 1COOL LIMIT Robert Douglas
2 28172 2DESTINI CATALINA Debbie Bewley
3 17511 3ZAMBORA RICHIE Dustin Drew
4 46112 4MOHINGA CHASE Walter Methven
5 54666 5CODE BLUE SUE Steve Daniliuk
6 76644 6YAZID BALE Luke Harris
7 12325 7AMLIN CRYSTAL Ashlee Terry
8 54232 8SMOKEY RENN Mark Delbridge
RACE 8 9:05 PM
KCR PET TRANSPORT
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$6,540 - $1,870 - $930
Box Form Name Trainer
1 55516 1ASTON CADE Andrea Dailly
2 71345 2COLDEN DAYTO Tim Britton
3 18351 3DAPH'S ZAC Andrea Dailly
4 41331 4EQUALIZER Jason Thompson
6 61341 6BYRON BALE Mark Delbridge
7 17226 7ASTON GWEN Benjamin Magri
8 F1434 8GYPSY YANKEE Andrea Dailly
RACE 9 9:30 PM
GREYHOUND CLUBS VICTORIA
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$5,600 - $1,600 - $800
Box Form Name Trainer
1 74133 1KING OF CALYPSO Tim Britton
2 13246 2EXTRA SPEED Michael Carter
3 21134 3LEKTRA YOYO Raymond Drew
4 11612 4ASTON FASTNET Jason Thompson
6 83221 6TIME FOR PEACE Tina Womann
7 18126 7ENICKA BALE Andrea Dailly
8 21516 8GOTHAM DUKE Melanie Lithgow
RACE 10 9:47 PM
COOKES ELECTRICAL AND AIR CONDITIONING
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Box Form Name Trainer
1 37126 1PIRATES PATCH Glenn Maxwell
2 14171 2TIN SHED FRED David Kerr
3 26124 3MEMPHIS KEEPING Jason Thompson
4 25155 4STIFF WIND Darren Fisher
6 43236 6ASTON ADONIS Dennis Trewin
7 61454 7FULL MOON PARTY Jason Sharp
8 34244 8ABELERO BALE Mark Delbridge
RACE 11 10:08 PM
TAB VENUE MODE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Box Form Name Trainer
1 43735 1JAVI Marlene Schmidt
2 22541 2ALL INN BILLY Tony Duncan
3 36622 3WYNNUM STAR Darren Fisher
4 62122 4HANDSOME JACK Geoffrey Mitchell
6 75433 6GET REAL Lisa Delbridge
7 65454 7CHARLIE BALE Andrea Dailly
8 84462 8SMITHY KEEPING Andrea Dailly
RACE 12 10:25 PM
DOWNLOAD WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Box Form Name Trainer
1 36144 1COCONUT MISS Paul Gabriel
2 43336 2FABRONI BALE Mark Delbridge
3 26333 3XAMIRA BALE Andrea Dailly
4 25322 4ON THE AIR Michael Gibbons
6 35623 6CHILL OUT WEBBY Julie Chilcott
7 36737 7ASTON ANTOINE Jason Sharp
8 88422 8LA LA MISSOURI Andrea Dailly