Sign up to newsletter
X

Meadows (MEP)

Wednesday, 29th Jan 2020


RACE 1 12:07 PM
GO THE RED DOG FOR BUSHFIRE RELIEF HT1
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 6232 1MAJOR GIBLET Daniel Gibbons
2 76667 2OCH EYE MUM Andrew Morrison
3 52 3FALCON HEAVY Lisa Hellmuth
4 43245 4CAWBOURNE GOUT Glenn Campbell
6 42737 6CYBERPUNK TOKYO Jessica Sharp
7 33533 7UNSOLVED MYSTERY Cameron Bahen
8 24 8ALL TUNED UP Andrea Dailly
RACE 2 12:22 PM
RSN - RACING & SPORT HT2
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 3 1DRUMROLL PLEASE Jeffrey Britton
2 2CALLOW STREET Kenneth Howat
3 28 3SKATING QUEEN Jessica Sharp
4 4SUNSET BOURBSKI Andrea Dailly
6 46525 6ASHBY SLICK Chloe Dew
7 572T7 7PYRENEES STEELE Ian Robinson
8 646 8RUNAWAY NURSE Jason Sharp
RACE 3 12:42 PM
FEIKUAI GREYHOUNDS HT3
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42243 1POLLY'S YOHANNA Sean Cachia
2 24 2LILLY LANA Jeffrey Britton
3 F6722 3BERRINGA BLUE Geoffrey Williamson
4 435 4BEAR FORCE ONE Simon Payne
6 6PYRENEES PEGASUS Ian Robinson
7 7RUMPELSTILTSKIN Bradley Chapman
8 727 8RUN HIDE SEEK Jessica Sharp
RACE 4 12:58 PM
TAB - LONG MAY WE PLAY HT4
Expand
  • Type:Maiden Heat
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 22262 1BLACK QUE Robert Crawford
2 2COOL BOURBSKI Andrea Dailly
3 25524 3LORI LOVE Peter Akathiotis
4 4265 4ELOPE TO PARIS Jessica Sharp
5 6623 5VEGAS RULES Jason Sharp
6 6MAJOR WINSTON David Jensen
7 114 7MULLION MAYOR James Ennis
8 233 8OUTLAW LEGEND Daryl Holmes
RACE 5 1:24 PM
TAB AUS CUP STARTS FEB 15 (2+ WINS)
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win
  • Distance:600
  • Stake money:$1,620 - $460 - $230
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33354 1FAST IZZI Marcus Lloyd
2 41341 2CAVEMAN YAP Raymond Henness
3 58215 3SELYNYA RYAN Selwyn Coates
4 27436 4BLUE FABIANNA Peter Akathiotis
5 24453 5ROGER EXPRESS Joshua Moody
6 63341 6SHIMA MIST Andrea Dailly
7 32375 7MISS HEART Noel Walsh
8 47556 8EDDIE Craig Webb
RACE 6 1:39 PM
SEQUENTIAL PROPERTY SERVICES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 27642 1DYNA AAKIL Andrea Dailly
2 23412 2FRANKI JAY Dave Reid
3 23624 3CAPTAIN JAKE Michelle Mallia
4 25217 4WEBLEC JACK Jeffrey Britton
6 38561 6MIDNIGHT TURBO Matthew Lanigan
7 21143 7MAX DYNAMO Mark Mcclelland
8 38577 8SIR DUKE Terrence Reid
RACE 7 1:55 PM
HOME OF TEN GROUP 1'S
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 583F6 1SWEET HARRIET John Buckley
2 72238 2KALYEEDA Clint Capuano
3 43221 3LEKTRA YOYO Andrea Dailly
4 47321 4STAREENA Diane Ireland
5 55442 5REZZIE'S SHOUT Brian Brown
6 16124 6LINE SEEKER Amanda Scott
7 F6256 7INGA LEO Vito Inguanti
8 26237 8MISSY BALE Andrea Dailly
R 44215 9RED GATE Scott Melville
RACE 8 2:14 PM
MEADOWS CONFERENCE & EVENTS CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Free For All
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 58158 1LOST PROPERTY Noel Walsh
2 73472 2EXTRA GEAR Raymond Henness
3 43474 3WHOOMPH Glenn Campbell
4 41288 4HANDSOME Lisa Hellmuth
6 51561 6ASTON CADE Andrea Dailly
7 52111 7SHIMA BREEZE Robert Camilleri
8 85566 8TITANIUM LAD Kenneth Howat
RACE 9 2:30 PM
TAB.COM.AU
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 2316 1CORAZON DE LEON Matthew Lanigan
2 15 2BURN TIME Keith Hellmuth
3 63633 3FAIRYTALE WISH Sean Cachia
4 45535 4FURNACE BALE Rebecca Gibbons
5 18426 5MIDNIGHT HAWK Andrea Bahen
6 56268 6DIAMA MISS Jessica Sharp
7 26215 7DUCKY'S DELIGHT Phillip Clark
8 12552 8ROCKSTAR GARETH Andrea Dailly
R 44215 9RED GATE Scott Melville
RACE 10 2:49 PM
SKY RACING (1-3 WINS 250+) FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Final
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 14373 1ROCKSTAR GATELY Andrea Dailly
2 15332 2MR. MILFORD Daniel Gibbons
3 63F54 3DUNDEE JAZZ Geoffrey Scott-smith
4 56531 4EROLO BALE Jordan Formosa
5 35546 5AS ONLY IS Clint Leviston
6 34171 6BEA THE QUEEN Terrence Erenshaw
7 13573 7MEPUNGA HOLLY Ross Lyons
8 35422 8INGA MIA Mary Inguanti
R 85225 9ACCORDING Brandyn Grenfell
R 26215 10DUCKY'S DELIGHT Phillip Clark
RACE 11 3:05 PM
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 24354 1MAJOR BOURBSKI William Lambert
2 26224 2CEE JAY ACE Joshua Formosa
3 71223 3CAVERNANDO Bobi Veleski
4 47116 4COCO BAROQUE Aaron Debattista
6 12414 6HIGH FUSION Roselyn Nicholls
7 71674 7ROCKET STRIKE Aaron Debattista
8 75241 8STACEY BOTT Lucas Booth
RACE 12 3:24 PM
themeadows.org.au
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 53125 1CAILAH THAI Brendan Brady
2 61522 2MANNY ALLEN Wade Green
3 51162 3NESSA'S EX TEDDY Robert Camilleri
4 17461 4DURANT James Ennis
6 34238 6HARRELL BALE Steven Collyer
7 27444 7SHIMA DEAL Scott Melville
8 52266 8INGA OLLIE Peter Inguanti