Sign up to newsletter
X

Meadows (MEP)

Wednesday, 20th Mar 2019


RACE 1 12:10 PM
MEADOWS CONFERENCE & EVENTS CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Novice Grade 7
  • Distance:600
  • Stake money:$1,620 - $460 - $230
Box Form Name Trainer
1 1 1PREDECESSOR Gerard O'keeffe
2 83364 2LADY BANG BANG Stephen Smullen
3 45224 3SWEET GABRIELLA Trevor Whitford
4 36164 4KIRANNA BLUE John Burch
5 27357 5TESSA ALLEN Mark Delbridge
6 83332 6SPANDAU BALLET Jessica Sharp
7 63276 7BLUE HAZARD Peter Akathiotis
8 32645 8ANGRY TRIP Rebecca Romyn
R 45344 9HORUS BLUE Guiseppe Girvasi
R 54552 10RENITA BALE Correy Grenfell
RACE 2 12:27 PM
TAB.COM.AU
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 78775 1TINY WALLY Jay Robinson
2 34322 2RAYLENE BALE Correy Grenfell
4 42232 4SPOT ON MICK John Mccallum
5 64254 5OUR AIRMAN Gary Hansen
7 36332 7GALA BALE Samantha Grenfell
8 75434 8ADORI Nathan Hunt
RACE 3 12:48 PM
SKY RACING HT1
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 61635 1KOENIGSEGG AGERA Jason Sharp
2 12231 2FANCY FRANCENE Angela Langton
3 12376 3NESSIE BALE Correy Grenfell
4 88486 4LONESOMENESS Andrea Dailly
5 62525 5STAR FEVER Glenn Campbell
6 561 6EROLO BALE Andrea Dailly
7 72426 7RACING PULSE Darren Brown
8 74775 9DYNA TURNER Andrea Dailly
S 186 8ONE AN' SIX Mark Delbridge
RACE 4 1:07 PM
AJS CORPORATION HT2
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42217 1CRYSTAL BLING George Kantzidis
2 24623 2ONE STEP FORWARD Mark Delbridge
3 152 3HARDAWAY JAYJAY Maxwell Auld
4 31 4ASTON SAKURA Seona Thompson
5 212 5LEON BALE Andrea Dailly
6 36143 6HADEEL BALE Samantha Grenfell
8 F6124 8OUR ROCK MAN Gary Hansen
S 28468 7SHIFTING SANDS Scott Melville
R 74775 9DYNA TURNER Andrea Dailly
RACE 5 1:24 PM
WARRANMBOOL TO THE MEADOWS FINAL
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Final
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$5,280 - $1,510 - $760
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52764 1ASTON JOYNER Aaron Debattista
2 74255 9FESS CROCKETT Glenn Campbell
3 68414 3CETTE TO DANCE Brooke Berry
4 64722 4ORLEANS Gavin Gledhill
5 74431 5TOP ALCOHOL Gavin Gledhill
6 15241 6CON ROD Ronald Mccullagh
7 43433 7AH SUGAR SUGAR Aaron Debattista
8 75571 8ASTON ANISTON Aaron Debattista
S 52632 2DYNA HINKLEY Tina Womann
R 28135 10ICARUS Aaron Setford
RACE 6 1:39 PM
SEQUENTIAL PROPERTY SERVICES
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52453 1SCOTT TO GIVE Emma Bowles
2 17516 2SMART MARY Keith Lloyd
4 77326 4KISS ME NICKI Lisa Delbridge
6 53314 6TAKEN KING Andrea Dailly
7 37222 7DYNA BONNAY Mark Delbridge
8 15274 8MIYAGI MAGIC Nick Lecchino
S 23545 3BOLD Seona Thompson
RACE 7 1:59 PM
FEIKUAI GREYHOUNDS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:600
  • Stake money:$1,620 - $460 - $230
Box Form Name Trainer
1 41253 1EL DONBERTO Phillip Clark
2 44236 2LOCKROD Tess Galea
3 21126 3RAJASTHAN Robert Camilleri
4 43321 4SUMMER SKYE Ronald Mccullagh
5 P4165 5SLINKY INKY Jeffrey Britton
6 23852 6VRONTIOS Raymond Shiells
7 26181 7GO GETTEM BINGO Tanya Auld
8 13166 8MORESBY Colin Rose
R 57425 9YOGI MIKADO Maria Barber
R 23855 10NOOSA PARADE Peter Fulton
RACE 8 2:17 PM
TSOLS TIPS SYNDICATIONS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 3/4
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,650 - $475 - $235
Box Form Name Trainer
1 F4544 1NEW SAMSATION Patrick Newell
2 17311 2EXTRA GEAR Raymond Henness
3 15448 3EMERALD RAINBOW David Geall
4 76254 4MIMSTAR Keith Lloyd
5 65518 5WINSOME FERNANDO Mark Delbridge
6 75453 6ARE YOU Phillip Clark
7 24475 7UNITE BALE Tina Womann
8 14845 8DYNA HARPA Andrea Dailly
RACE 9 2:34 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO HT3
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7 Heat
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13 1INKLING Brooke Ennis
2 23124 2ANNABELLE LEE Guiseppe Girvasi
3 1212 3ASTON PEREGRINE Paul Abela
5 47641 5CUTLASS Andrea Dailly
6 61727 6KOENIGSEGG ONE Jessica Sharp
7 1413 7MITCH BALE Samantha Grenfell
8 41756 8MARLISE BALE Samantha Grenfell
S 11836 4CHIQUITA LASS Raymond Henness
R 74775 9DYNA TURNER Andrea Dailly
RACE 10 2:52 PM
DOWNLOAD THE NEW WATCHDOG APP
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 21461 1HARDAWAY WINNIE Maxwell Auld
2 63365 2BLAZIN' STRIPES Robert Taylor
3 15645 3SABLE SASS George Kantzidis
4 21221 4LADY MAXIMUS Julia Creed
5 62115 5DYNA ELEANA Samantha Grenfell
6 24424 6SHE'S AN EARN Benjamin Divirgilio
7 57411 7FOXZAMI MUZZA Trevor Steel
8 53765 8ANOTHER BLING George Kantzidis
RACE 11 3:14 PM
RSN - RACING & SPORT (250+RANK) HT1
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 72576 1VENUS ALLEN Robert Taylor
2 55248 2WHY NOT MAXINE Wayne Gray
3 76245 3PROPHETESS Benjamin Boers
4 72317 4MYRNIONG COSMO Lewis Smith
5 88737 5MARKO BALE Trevor Whitford
6 75167 6PETER YAP Raymond Henness
7 36654 7MAIN ONE Ryan Galea
8 34561 8WYNBURN JACKSON Lachlan Scott
R 47387 9DYNA JERRY Tina Womann
R 24257 10POPOWSKI Peter Craig
RACE 12 3:29 PM
PARTY ON THE DECK (250+RANK) HT2
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 88574 1REVVED UP DEE George Kantzidis
2 78815 2MISS POCKET ACES Robert Bate
3 67734 3TRADEMARK ROCKY Jess Fothergill
4 71815 4BE SEEING YOU Brendon Jones
5 33565 5HOTSPUR JOEY Michael Bewley
6 85577 6LADY CHRISTINA Gerard Rigg
7 6T752 7STINGA'S MATE Lisa Delbridge
8 11254 8LIMBURG PATRICK Peter Reivers
R 34465 9WHY NOT GRACE Wayne Gray
S 74255 10FESS CROCKETT Glenn Campbell