Sign up to newsletter
X

Meadows (MEP)

Wednesday, 30th May 2018


RACE 1 12:05 PM
RSN - RACING & SPORT
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 26 1TAT JAMES Phillip Clark
2 7 2LOCK PEPPER Patrick Burley
3 228 3PICK UP LINE Daniel Pell
4 85674 4FLY NIGHT George Kantzidis
6 73332 6STEVIE JANE Andrea Dailly
7 37 7CLASSY AUSSIE Peter Akathiotis
8 53656 8POLLY'S NIGEL Andrea Dailly
RACE 2 12:22 PM
AJS CORPORATION (1-4 WINS) HT1
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:600
  • Stake money:$1,620 - $460 - $230
Box Form Name Trainer
1 28222 1MISS TERINDAH Angela Langton
2 54635 2HARD LUCK STORY Brian Hodgson
3 36227 3ATOMIC KITTEN Thomas Boehmke
4 73316 4STAR HUNTER Joe Borg
5 82323 5TRUMPSTA Brooke Ennis
6 63531 6FONTY ALLEN Steven Collins
7 11118 7APEX WITHIN Rodney Clark
8 82568 8JAIMANDY MAUREEN Paul Donohue
R 82745 9ALEXAGAL Todd Chatwin
R 18576 10MISS PAYNE Kate Jackson
RACE 3 12:37 PM
SEQUENTIAL PROPERTY SERVICES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 15253 1JAIMANDY CARL Paul Donohue
2 418 2SHIMANDO Andrea Dailly
3 32518 3QUEEN OPHELIA George Borg
4 35756 4SMART MARY Keith Lloyd
5 21665 5FLAMING BROOKE Todd Chatwin
6 27878 6MACFID MAGIC Thomas Fiddian
7 313 7REIKO ABLETT Andrea Dailly
8 53245 8DYNA GABBA Jake Collins
R 82745 9ALEXAGAL Todd Chatwin
R 88457 10CLOVALLEY ARNIE Grahame Connell
RACE 4 12:57 PM
TAB.COM.AU (1-4 WINS) HT2
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:600
  • Stake money:$1,620 - $460 - $230
Box Form Name Trainer
1 56321 1MY GIRL BELENA Neville Partridge
2 76812 2WHY NOT MAXINE Wayne Gray
3 42686 3ANOTHER BLING George Kantzidis
4 41548 4ROLLIN' WITH IT Cameron Bahen
5 38748 5OH JAY KORIE Andrea Dailly
6 24166 6JETYRA BUCKSKIN Todd Chatwin
7 46258 7DESTINI ROCKET Emilio Rinaldi
8 21863 8MIKEY WIRES Phillip Clark
R 35848 9KINTAMANI Jason Tolson
R 78817 10ROCKIN' JOE Gary Mannion
RACE 5 1:12 PM
MEADOWS CONFERENCE & EVENTS CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 13365 1SOUTH OF EDEN Dylan Bate
2 11676 2FACTS DON'T LIE Cameron Taylor
3 33242 3HEARTBREAK HERMY Kevin Eyles
4 14336 4ZIPPING OLYMPIA Anthony Azzopardi
5 34216 5GRAND DEVINCI Todd Chatwin
6 38185 6MEPUNGA KYRAN Jeffrey Britton
7 11462 7LUCILLE DIOR Craig Elliot
8 66442 8KRAKEN MAZING Rodney Clark
R 63244 9SHAKEY SHADOW Renee New
RACE 6 1:32 PM
HOME OF 9 GROUP 1'S
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:600
  • Stake money:$1,620 - $460 - $230
Box Form Name Trainer
1 58524 1HAPPY TAILS Grahame Connell
2 25788 2PRECIOUS DESTINI Janis Rinaldi
3 55454 3RELLIM DIESEL Robert Bate
4 33655 4BACARDI BREEZER Phillip Clark
6 43132 6BARRY BOMBER Chris Stanton
7 21217 7DYNA CHANCER Correy Grenfell
8 71157 8FEDERAL AGENT Rodney Clark
RACE 7 1:47 PM
JOIN THE 525 CLUB NOW
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 44775 1DORRIGO BALE Jake Collins
2 82364 2DYNA ALIA Steven Collins
3 77772 3DYNA HARPA Andrea Dailly
4 118T3 4ROCKSTAR STRATUS Brooke Ennis
5 56263 5WHY NOT PETER Wayne Gray
6 35625 6DYNA MAPLE Travis Howell
7 17718 7ORSON ALLEN Correy Grenfell
8 25786 8DYNA NINA Andrea Dailly
R 63244 9SHAKEY SHADOW Renee New
RACE 8 2:07 PM
FEIKUAI GREYHOUNDS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34814 1DYNA BITEY Andrea Dailly
2 43683 2OSHKOSH UNI CHET Andrea Dailly
3 12461 3PANTS ON FIRE Anthony Azzopardi
4 67672 4HUGE ALLEN Steven Collins
5 56353 5DYNA FABRICE Andrea Dailly
6 46246 6ASTON FRANKEL Paul Abela
7 7F867 7OSHKOSH ERNY VEE Andrea Dailly
8 23812 8LOCH MONSTER Samantha Ferguson
R 63244 9SHAKEY SHADOW Renee New
RACE 9 2:22 PM
PARTY ON THE DECK (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 16856 1ZOE THE PEST Ian Barbour
2 31152 2DYNASTIC RULER Peter Brown
3 44514 3DESTINI FERRARI Emilio Rinaldi
4 47425 4ISEN ALLEN Jake Collins
6 15774 6SCHATZIE ARMO Chris Armstrong
7 65486 7TIGGERLONG ZORRO Correy Grenfell
8 44461 8MAHI INDIAN Peter Kelly
RACE 10 2:40 PM
SKY RACING (1-4 WINS) HT3
Expand
  • Type:Restricted Win Heat
  • Distance:600
  • Stake money:$1,620 - $460 - $230
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33316 1KULU LIGHTNING Anthony Azzopardi
2 11465 2GRAPHITE COUNTY Daryl Brennan
3 22214 3JUST CURIOUS Nicole Cachia
4 46656 4PRETTY SENSATION Keith Lloyd
5 F5434 5DESTINI CAVALIER Janis Rinaldi
6 14175 6MUSKETEER OASIS Peter Dapiran
7 22244 7DYNA CARMEN Steven Collins
8 3T132 8REVVED UP DEE George Kantzidis
R 72786 9STILL IN PLAY Margaret Gray
R 18576 10MISS PAYNE Kate Jackson
RACE 11 2:57 PM
TSOLS TIPS SYNDICATIONS
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 34256 1LORIAN VICTORY Marcus Lloyd
2 52332 2DYNA FRANCINE Andrea Dailly
3 14123 3DYNA ARROW Steven Collins
4 74186 4ROWCHESTER MISS Andrea Dailly
5 5F163 5ZIPPING NANCY Brooke Ennis
6 26441 6SOUTHWOOD ACE Chris Stanton
7 37233 7ASTON KIRUI Paul Abela
8 53717 8SIERRA OASIS Peter Dapiran
R 82745 9ALEXAGAL Todd Chatwin
R 35848 10KINTAMANI Jason Tolson
RACE 12 3:17 PM
TOP CAT VIDEO (250+RANK)
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 No Penalty
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33372 1PATTAYA PAUL Elizabeth Lloyd
2 15863 2WHAT STOPPING YA Kevin Eyles
3 51654 3MISS BEA Gary Robinson
4 64427 4MARKINCH MAID Scott Melville
5 86623 5BILLILUNA Gary Robinson
6 74343 6KULU HIPSTER Anthony Azzopardi
7 68657 7ERICA MCKENNA Daryl Brennan
8 F5653 8CLOVALLEY MAURI Wendy Connell