Sign up to newsletter
X

Meadows (MEP)

Wednesday, 29th Nov 2017


RACE 1 12:22 PM
JOIN THE 525 CLUB NOW
Expand
  • Type:Maiden
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,325 - $375 - $190
Box Form Name Trainer
1 25432 1LOROUPE Lisa Delbridge
2 47 2DYNA ALICE Andrea Dailly
3 3MAXIMUM MAGIC George Kantzidis
4 2745 4DYNA XANNA Andrea Dailly
5 5ANOTHER BLING George Kantzidis
6 32 6DYNA YEZZA Andrea Dailly
7 23 7DYNA WORKER Samantha Ferguson
8 356 8DYNA ALLEY Andrea Dailly
R 5447 9DYNA RAZE Andrea Dailly
R 56355 10ELLE'S TOY Norma Gost
RACE 2 12:40 PM
CHRISTMAS AT THE MEADOWS
Expand
  • Type:Grade 7
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 85214 1SABLE SASS George Kantzidis
2 86257 2PRETTY SENSATION Keith Lloyd
3 176 3OUTSHINED Brett Bravo
4 25332 4OSHKOSH UNI CHET Andrea Dailly
5 34756 5BLUE PEPPER Paul Cusack
6 76228 6COOL AL Robert Tolson
7 76437 7WHY NOT KYLIE Wayne Gray
8 18583 8CALABRESE BULLET Louie Bicchieri
RACE 3 1:04 PM
AJS CORPORATION HT1
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:600
  • Stake money:$1,620 - $460 - $230
Box Form Name Trainer
1 37532 1DYNA DANNA Andrea Dailly
2 44484 2REVEL Craig Treherne
3 43257 3MY GIRL BELENA Neville Partridge
4 43221 4BUGATTI QUEST Donna Dean
5 12153 5GATEWAY TO EDEN Angela Langton
6 41654 6FANCY HOPE Adele Powell
7 72142 7DEWANA SPECIAL Brendan Dewan
8 47128 8SPYFECTION Clint Arthur
R 85645 9CLOVALLEY MAURI Wendy Connell
RACE 4 1:20 PM
RSN - RACING & SPORT
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 6/7
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 3321 1DYNA XERVO Andrea Dailly
2 42156 2ZORO BALE Mark Delbridge
3 18765 3SADDLE TANK George Kantzidis
4 65216 4DARK TABOO Christian Redenbach
5 5413 5DYNA ZESTY Andrea Dailly
6 74645 6LORIAN VICTORY Marcus Lloyd
7 77285 7ALLEN ARLOVSKI Marcus Lloyd
8 1 8DYNA CHANCER Correy Grenfell
RACE 5 1:40 PM
TOPCAT VIDEO PRODUCTIONS HT2
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:600
  • Stake money:$1,620 - $460 - $230
Box Form Name Trainer
1 33524 1RIG FIFTY FIVE Angela Langton
2 41421 2PARAPHERNALIA Jeffrey Guy
3 55143 3DEAD EYE DICKSON Gavin Gledhill
4 45376 4DEWANA DIMIE Brendan Dewan
5 14117 5FLYING SPARKLES Seona Thompson
6 76376 6OSTI INFLUENCE Ashley Dwyer
7 81111 7ASTON IT IS Paul Abela
8 43234 8DYNA NAITCH Andrea Dailly
R 85645 9CLOVALLEY MAURI Wendy Connell
RACE 6 1:55 PM
HOME OF 9 GROUP 1'S
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 86114 1ALLEN KEV Mark Delbridge
2 77114 2BOIL OVER Amanda Scott
3 56142 3CRACKERJACK DOUG Jordan Cooper
4 23141 4DYNA NINA Andrea Dailly
5 51435 5EDDIE EAGLE James Psaila
6 37434 6ONE STEP AHEAD Craig Treherne
7 14612 7DYNA EVELYN Andrea Dailly
8 77545 8KWAZII Tina Womann
R 85645 9CLOVALLEY MAURI Wendy Connell
R 88756 10STANDING BEAR Donna Beasley
RACE 7 2:15 PM
PARTY ON THE DECK HT3
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5 Heat
  • Distance:600
  • Stake money:$1,620 - $460 - $230
Box Form Name Trainer
1 45212 1MEEHAN SOX Jodie Elliott
2 56441 2WHY NOT MAXINE Wayne Gray
3 83473 3ALEZAN Andrew Mooney
4 72564 4HAPPY TAILS Grahame Connell
5 33152 5GOLD VEIN Robert Le Sueur
6 57723 6MISS INNINGS Jeffrey Britton
7 63252 7OSHKOSH ERNY VEE Andrea Dailly
8 56122 8AZKABAN Seona Thompson
R 85645 9CLOVALLEY MAURI Wendy Connell
RACE 8 2:30 PM
MEADOWS CONFERENCE & EVENTS CENTRE
Expand
  • Type:Mixed 4/5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 72343 1HANDPASS Lisa Delbridge
2 63766 2SOLO Brenda Kinder
3 76676 3ALLEN LOTTERY Mark Delbridge
4 68441 4ALLEN MIKE Mark Delbridge
5 75161 5MY NAME'S RED Brenda Kinder
6 81124 6IMMEN BALE Andrea Dailly
7 38573 7ONE PLUS TWO Adele Powell
8 24361 8DYNA GAVIN Andrea Dailly
R 41117 9WHISKEY ROSE Brendon Jones
R 73854 10BLUCIFER Paul Cusack
RACE 9 2:50 PM
SEQUENTIAL PROPERTY SERVICES
Expand
  • Type:Grade 6
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 57387 1SNAP LOCH Correy Grenfell
2 14655 2XAVA ALLEN Andrea Dailly
3 114 3DYNA CARNIE Andrea Dailly
4 23265 4LYLAH'S WAY Lisa Delbridge
6 73488 6REVVED UP DEE George Kantzidis
7 18232 7URSULA BALE Mark Delbridge
8 44453 8XENON BALE Andrea Dailly
RACE 10 3:07 PM
SKY RACING DAMSELS DASH
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 42682 1BILLILUNA Gary Robinson
2 71272 2LADY BULLSEYE Keith Hellmuth
3 13535 3TRIM CITY Thomas Currie
4 31214 4TRIANNA Shaun Coulson
5 33525 5TAYLOR BALE Dennis Trewin
6 16633 6PICCOLO PANTHER Adele Powell
7 87513 7DEWANA INTEREST Matthew Dewan
8 67775 8HELEN BAXTER Dennis Trewin
RACE 11 3:25 PM
TAB MULTIPLIER DAMSELS DASH
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 51167 1ALPHA THEMIS Jeffrey Britton
2 72382 2CIBULKOVA Craig Treherne
3 53333 3LOCHINVAR DASH John Magri
4 11415 4MIDNIGHT HERO Mark Delbridge
6 11258 6DYNA CHILL Mark Delbridge
7 81141 7MANILA DAWN Brett Bravo
8 51786 8CRAZY JO JO Mark Delbridge
RACE 12 3:42 PM
themeadows.org.au
Expand
  • Type:Grade 5
  • Distance:525
  • Stake money:$1,405 - $400 - $200
Box Form Name Trainer
1 52187 1CRACKERJACK JOFF Jordan Cooper
2 31125 2CRACKERJACK ROY Pia Triaca
3 81321 3NAREEN Diane Ireland
4 45351 4GLENDA KINGY Andrea Dailly
5 51267 5PATTAYA PAUL Elizabeth Lloyd
6 35144 6TOO THE NAIL Brett Bravo
7 61251 7VIRGIL Scott Gibson
8 23462 8ROGER EXPRESS Joshua Moody
R 41117 9WHISKEY ROSE Brendon Jones
R 41555 10ROCKET RILEY Wayne Gent